• Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
    Kim
    I have cooperated with Yuantong company for many years, they have good quality cables and after-sale service.I buy their FTTH drop cable most , and my clients are also be satifised with the products.
  • Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
    Sun
    I have visted the Yuantong Company, they gave me good feeling at Chengdu city. We checked many companys and finnally decided to cooperated with them . The optical cables shows that this decision is right ! Their cables are used on construction and workers saied the cables are very nice!
Contact Person : Zoe Zhang
Phone Number : +86 159 2815 7093
WhatsApp : +8615928157093
China GYTA33 72 Core Fiber Optic Cable

GYTA33 72 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Product Name: 72 Core Single Steel Wire PE Outer Sheath Metallic Strength Member Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA33
Fiber Count: 72 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
China GYTA53 Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable

GYTA53 Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable

Product Name: 72 Core Corrugated Steel Tape Armored Steel PE Sheath Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53
Fiber Count: 72 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
China 12 Core Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable

12 Core Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable

Product Name: 12 Core PE Sheath Steel Tape Armored Flame-Retardant Layer Filling Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTZY53
Fiber Count: 12 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
China GYXTW53 12 Core Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Entrained Parallel Steel Wire

GYXTW53 12 Core Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Entrained Parallel Steel Wire

Product Name: 12 Core Entrained Parallel Steel Wire Longitudinal Corrugated Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW53
Fiber Count: 12 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
China Ribbon Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable , GYDTA53 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable

Ribbon Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable , GYDTA53 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable

Product Name: 12 Core Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Aluminium-PE Sheath Longitudinal Corrugated Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYDTA53
Fiber Count: 12 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
China G652D Armored Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core GYTZY53

G652D Armored Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core GYTZY53

Product Name: 12 Core Corrugated Steel Tape Armored PE Outer Sheath Flame-Retardant Fiber Optic Cable GYTZY53
Fiber Count: 12 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
China GYTA54 Direct Burial Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core

GYTA54 Direct Burial Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core

Product Name: 12 Core Aluminium PE Sheath Corrugated Steel Tape Armored Anti-Termite Fiber Optic Cable GYTA54
Fiber Count: 12 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
China 24 Core PE Sheath Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYFTZY53

24 Core PE Sheath Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYFTZY53

Product Name: 24 Core PE Sheath Steel Tape Armored Flame-Retardant Layer Filling Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTZY53
Fiber Count: 24 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
China 1310nm Black Direct Burial Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYDTA53

1310nm Black Direct Burial Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYDTA53

Product Name: 24 Core Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Aluminium-PE Sheath Longitudinal Corrugated Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYDTA53
Fiber Count: 24 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
China PBT Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable 24 Strand For Outdoor Distribution

PBT Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable 24 Strand For Outdoor Distribution

Product Name: 24 Core Entrained Parallel Steel Wire Longitudinal Corrugated Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW53
Fiber Count: 24 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
1 2