• img.alt
    Kim
    I have cooperated with Yuantong company for many years, they have good quality cables and after-sale service.I buy their FTTH drop cable most , and my clients are also be satifised with the products.
  • img.alt
    Sun
    I have visted the Yuantong Company, they gave me good feeling at Chengdu city. We checked many companys and finnally decided to cooperated with them . The optical cables shows that this decision is right ! Their cables are used on construction and workers saied the cables are very nice!
Contact Person : Zoe Zhang
Phone Number : +86 159 2815 7093
WhatsApp : +8615928157093
Good price Outdoor Aerial Frp 6 Core Fiber Flat FTTH  Drop Cable online

Outdoor Aerial Frp 6 Core Fiber Flat FTTH Drop Cable

Product Name: 6 Core Optical Fiber Outdoor Use FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Count: 6 Core
Fiber Type: G657a1/a2
Good price Outdoor Aerial Frp 12 Core Fiber Flat FTTH  Drop Cable online

Outdoor Aerial Frp 12 Core Fiber Flat FTTH Drop Cable

Product Name: 12 Core Optical Fiber Outdoor Use FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Count: 12 Core
Fiber Type: G657a1/a2
Good price G652D G657a1  A2 Flat Optical Cable 1-12 Core Fiber Optic Drop cable online

G652D G657a1 A2 Flat Optical Cable 1-12 Core Fiber Optic Drop cable

Fiber Type: G657a
Fiber Count: 1core
Fiber Brand: SEI
Good price G652D G657a1  A2 Flat Optical Cable 1-12 Core Fiber Optic Drop Wire online

G652D G657a1 A2 Flat Optical Cable 1-12 Core Fiber Optic Drop Wire

Fiber Type: G657a
Fiber Count: 1core
Fiber Brand: SEI
Good price SC/APC UPC fiber optic patch cord single mode  LSZH PVC 2.0 3.0mm  jumper for ftth online

SC/APC UPC fiber optic patch cord single mode LSZH PVC 2.0 3.0mm jumper for ftth

Use: WAN LAN FTTX CATV
Color: Yellow
Size: 2.0mm/3.0mm
Good price Round Shape Single-Work Drop Cable Single-Mode Bundled Patch Cord online

Round Shape Single-Work Drop Cable Single-Mode Bundled Patch Cord

Type: Single-mode Beam Split Jumper
Color: Yellow
Size: 5M/10M/15M/20M
Good price Outdoor Aerial Gfrp 12 Core Fiber Cable  Flat Ftth  Drop Cable online

Outdoor Aerial Gfrp 12 Core Fiber Cable Flat Ftth Drop Cable

Product Name: 12 Core Optical Fiber Outdoor Use FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Count: 12 Core
Fiber Type: G657a1/a2
Good price Outdoor Aerial Frp 4 Core Fiber Flat FTTH  Drop Cable online

Outdoor Aerial Frp 4 Core Fiber Flat FTTH Drop Cable

Product Name: 4 Core Optical Fiber Outdoor Use FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Count: 4 Core
Fiber Type: G657a1/a2
Good price Aramid Yarn Stranded Loose Tube 100m ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable online

Aramid Yarn Stranded Loose Tube 100m ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Product Name: 24 Core Aramid Yarn Single Mode Self Supported ADSS Fiber Optical Cable
Fiber Count: 24 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
Good price G652D Outdoor Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Armid Yarn online

G652D Outdoor Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Armid Yarn

Product Name: 24 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Count: 24 Core
Fiber Type: G652D
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8