Send Message
products

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Home >

products > Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

ROSH 12 Core Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTA For Overhead

Product Name: 12 Core Layer Filling Loose Tube Aluminium PE Sheath Metallic Strength Member Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

Fiber Count: 12 Core

Get Best Price

GYTZA Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Dielectric Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Product Name: 24 Core Layer Filling Loose Tube Aluminium PE Sheath Flame-Retardant Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTZA

Fiber Count: 24 Core

Get Best Price

Mechanical 250um Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core GYXS

Product Name: 12 Core Metallic Strength Member Central Tube Dry-Type Steel-PE Outer Jacket Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXS

Fiber Count: 12 Core

Get Best Price

G652D Direct Bury Fiber Optic Cable , GYXS Outdoor Armored Cable

Product Name: 24 Core Metallic Strength Member Central Tube Dry-Type Steel-PE Outer Jacket Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXS

Fiber Count: 24 Core

Get Best Price

Central Tube G652D Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTA

Product Name: 24 Core Metallic Strength Member Central Tube Filling-Type,Aluminium-PE Outer Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYXTA

Fiber Count: 24 Core

Get Best Price

Gel Filled 12 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTA

Product Name: 12 Core Metallic Strength Member Central Tube Filling-Type,Aluminium-PE Outer Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYXTA

Fiber Count: 12 Core

Get Best Price

Single Steel Wire 1310nm 1550nm Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTZA33

Product Name: 12 Core Single Steel Wire PE Outer Sheath Flame-Retardant Layer Filling Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTZA33

Fiber Count: 12 Core

Get Best Price

GYTZA 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable , TLC Outside Armoured Cable

Product Name: 12 Core Layer Filling Loose Tube Aluminium PE Sheath Flame-Retardant Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTZA

Fiber Count: 12 Core

Get Best Price

PBT Corrugated Steel Tape Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53

Product Name: 12 Core Corrugated Steel Tape Armored Layer Filling Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53

Fiber Count: 12 Core

Get Best Price

Waterproof G652d Fiber Optic Cable , GYTA333 Armored Cable Outdoor Use

Product Name: 12 Core Aluminium FE Sheath Double Steel Wire Armored Layer Filling Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA333

Fiber Count: 12 Core

Get Best Price

ISO GYTA33 Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Communication

Product Name: 12 Core Single Steel Wire PE Outer Sheath Metallic Strength Member Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA33

Fiber Count: 12 Core

Get Best Price

Optical Cable Steel Armored Outdoor GYTS 2-144f Loose Tube Stranded Type

Model No: GYTS

Cable Type: Single-mode

Get Best Price

2-144f GYTA Aluminum Armored Outdoor Underground Optical Cable for Communication

Packaging Details: wooden drum plus carton box

Delivery Time: within 7 working days

Get Best Price

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW 12 Core Uni-Tube Light Armored

Fiber Count: 12

Strength Member: Two Parallel Steel Wire

Get Best Price
1 2 3

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Supplier. Copyright © 2021-2024 chinafibercable.com . All Rights Reserved.